Lot 36

Estimation : 15-20 000

French School circa 1760, Follower of François Boucher/Ecole française vers 1760, entourage de François Boucher

Le reniement de Saint Pierre
Toile (accidents et restaurations)
H. 60 L. 73,5 cm