Lot 106

Estimate: 200-300

Paris

Category: céramique

Sorry, this entry is only available in French.

Lot 182

Sold: 180 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 73

Sold: 1,900 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 241

Sold: 1,150 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 204

Sold: 2,100 €

PARIS.

Category: céramique

A pair of 18th c. biscuit plaque, signed and dated.

Lot 78

Estimate: 120-150

Paris

Category: Objet d'Art

Tea cup and its plate with golden decoration.
beggining of the 19th c.

Lot 90

Sold: 140 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

A 19th c. plate.
D. 24,8 cm

Lot 122

Sold: 1,000 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 106

Sold: 650 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Plate, restoration period.

Lot 180

Estimate: 150-250

PARIS

Category: céramique

Plate with polychrom decor and arms. On the border pink and gold.
Marked : Honoré à Paris.
Restauration.

Lot 85

Sold: 300 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

A beginning of the 19th c. circular tray

Lot 105

Sold: 1,250 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 153

Sold: 80 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

An 18th c. oval sugar bowl

Lot 80

Sold: 5,500 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 89

Sold: 200 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

A Restauration cup with a portrait of Louis XVIII

Lot 60

Estimate: 15,000-18,000

Paris

Category: céramique

A Médicis Polychrome Vase, painted with flowered garlands.
Circa 1780.

Lot 75

Paris

Category: Objet d'art

Paris
Paire de flacons représentant un vendeurs et une vendeuse de fleurs, à décor polychrome .
Marqués JP, manufacture de Jacob Petit.
Hauteur: 27 cm.
(accidents)