Lot 109

Estimate: 500-600

Paris

Category: céramique

Sorry, this entry is only available in French.

Lot 184

Estimate: 120-150

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 85

Sold: 380 €

Paris

Category: Objet d'Art

Pair of vase with a landscape above a river.
Restauration

Lot 109

Sold: 600 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Vase, restoration period.

Lot 91

Sold: 280 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

A 19th c. cylindrical cup

Lot 156

Estimate: 500-600

PARIS

Category: céramique

A Restauration cup

Lot 82

Sold: 200 €

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 91

Estimate: 450-600

PARIS

Category: céramique

Lot 63

Estimate: 3-4,000

Paris

Category: céramique

A Paris Revolutionnaire milk jug:
18th Century.

Lot 79

Paris

Category: Céramique, verrerie

Paris
Sucrier ovale couvert sur plateau attenant à décor de filets or et une corbeille ovale ajourée imitant la vannerie, décor polychrome et or de fleurettes, filets et peignés.
Marquée : A couronnée en rouge, manufacture de la Reine, rue Thiroux.
XVIIIème siècle.
Longueur : 23 cm et 28 cm.