Lot 75

Sold: 360 €

Meissen

Category: céramique

Sorry, this entry is only available in French.

Lot 120

Estimate: 200-300

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

Lot 104

Estimate: 3,800-4,000

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

Lot 62

Sold: 2,000 €

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

MEISSEN – A part of a service

Lot 88

Sold: 1,800 €

Meissen

Category: céramique

Lot 79

Sold: 150 €

Meissen

Category: Objet d'Art

Cup covered and its plate with a D in flowers.
marqued: crossed swoard and stars in blue.
End of the 18th c.

Lot 135

Sold: 1,150 €

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

Lot 80

Sold: 400 €

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

A 18th c. milk pot, decored with flowers.
H. 14,3 cm

Lot 149

Sold: 600 €

MEISSEN

Category: workofart

An 18th C. white enameled group

Lot 77

Sold: 3,700 €

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

Lot 86

Sold: 400 €

MEISSEN

Category: céramique

an 18th. c inkstand

Lot 56

Sold: 3,200 €

Meissen

Category: céramique

A polychrome Soup Tureen in the Sèvres style painted with
birds in treillage
18th Century, circa 1760

Lot 83

Meissen

Category: Céramique, verrerie

Meissen
Base de pendule de forme rectangulaire à décor polychrome de scènes de chasse dans des réserves cernées de motifs rocaille, les angles ornés de chiens en relief.
Marquée : épées croisées en bleu.
XVIIIème siècle, vers 1740-45.
Longueur : 15 cm.
(quelques restaurations aux chiens)