Lot 197

Sold: 105,000 €

A pair of Louis XV firedogs from the palace of Lunéville / Paire de chenets en bronze ciselé et doré à décor de Zéphyr et Flore

Category: Objet d'Art

Sorry, this entry is only available in French.